C.F.S. CORBERA | - - | F.S. UNIÓN LLAGOSTENSE MECMAN |
JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N (CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT) PABELLON MUNICIPAL CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT 2020-10-18 17:00:00 Veure acta |
A.E. SALLENT JUVENIL B | - - | F.S. LLINARS |
CR. VERGE DEL PILAR S-N (SALLENT) PAVELLO ESPORTIU AGUSTIN RUEDA 2020-10-17 13:15:00 Veure acta |
F.S.PRAT BAR LA TERRAZA ALCALA | - - | FUTSAL MAS ROMEU CALAFELL&BELLVEI |
CR. FREDERICA MONTSENY S/N (PRAT DE LLOBREGAT, EL) CEM SAGNIER 2020-10-17 11:00:00 Veure acta |
ESCOLA BETÀNIA PATMOS | - - | F. S ESCLOP |
AVINGUDA DIAGONAL 695 (BARCELONA) PAVELLO DE LA UB 2020-10-17 18:00:00 Veure acta |
FUTSAL MAS ROMEU CALAFELL&BELLVEI | - - | ESCOLA BETÀNIA PATMOS |
CR. POLIESPORTIU 32 (BELLVEI) PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BELLVEI 2020-10-25 17:30:00 Veure acta |
F.S. LLINARS | - - | F.S.PRAT BAR LA TERRAZA ALCALA |
AV. PAU CASALS 22 (LLINARS DEL VALLES) PISTA ANNEXA LLINARS DEL VALLES 2020-10-24 17:00:00 Veure acta |
F.S. UNIÓN LLAGOSTENSE MECMAN | - - | A.E. SALLENT JUVENIL B |
CARRER JOAQUIM BLUME 2 (LLAGOSTA, LA) COMPLEX ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "EL TURO" 2020-10-25 12:00:00 Veure acta |
F.S. TELIC GROUP BIGUES I RIELLS ''JUVENIL'' | - - | C.F.S. CORBERA |
CAMI CAN BADELL (BIGUES I RIELLS) PAVELLÃ ESPORTS BIGUES I RIELLS 2020-10-24 14:00:00 Veure acta |
A.E. SALLENT JUVENIL B | - - | F.S. TELIC GROUP BIGUES I RIELLS ''JUVENIL'' |
CR. VERGE DEL PILAR S-N (SALLENT) PAVELLO ESPORTIU AGUSTIN RUEDA 2020-10-31 13:15:00 Veure acta |
F.S.PRAT BAR LA TERRAZA ALCALA | - - | F.S. UNIÓN LLAGOSTENSE MECMAN |
CR. FREDERICA MONTSENY S/N (PRAT DE LLOBREGAT, EL) CEM SAGNIER 2020-10-31 10:00:00 Veure acta |
ESCOLA BETÀNIA PATMOS | - - | F.S. LLINARS |
AVINGUDA DIAGONAL 695 (BARCELONA) PAVELLO DE LA UB 2020-12-31 18:00:00 Veure acta |
F. S ESCLOP | - - | FUTSAL MAS ROMEU CALAFELL&BELLVEI |
CR. SOL I PADRIS 59 (SABADELL) PABELLO SOL I PADRIS 2020-11-01 18:00:00 Veure acta |
F.S. LLINARS | - - | F. S ESCLOP |
AV. PAU CASALS 22 (LLINARS DEL VALLES) PISTA ANNEXA LLINARS DEL VALLES 2020-11-07 19:00:00 Veure acta |
F.S. UNIÓN LLAGOSTENSE MECMAN | - - | ESCOLA BETÀNIA PATMOS |
CARRER JOAQUIM BLUME 2 (LLAGOSTA, LA) COMPLEX ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "EL TURO" 2020-11-08 12:00:00 Veure acta |
F.S. TELIC GROUP BIGUES I RIELLS ''JUVENIL'' | - - | F.S.PRAT BAR LA TERRAZA ALCALA |
CAMI CAN BADELL (BIGUES I RIELLS) PAVELLÃ ESPORTS BIGUES I RIELLS 2020-11-07 14:00:00 Veure acta |
C.F.S. CORBERA | - - | A.E. SALLENT JUVENIL B |
JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N (CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT) PABELLON MUNICIPAL CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT 2020-11-08 17:00:00 Veure acta |
F.S.PRAT BAR LA TERRAZA ALCALA | - - | C.F.S. CORBERA |
CR. FREDERICA MONTSENY S/N (PRAT DE LLOBREGAT, EL) CEM SAGNIER 2020-11-14 10:00:00 Veure acta |
ESCOLA BETÀNIA PATMOS | - - | F.S. TELIC GROUP BIGUES I RIELLS ''JUVENIL'' |
AVINGUDA DIAGONAL 695 (BARCELONA) PAVELLO DE LA UB 2020-11-14 18:00:00 Veure acta |
F. S ESCLOP | - - | F.S. UNIÓN LLAGOSTENSE MECMAN |
CR. SOL I PADRIS 59 (SABADELL) PABELLO SOL I PADRIS 2020-11-15 18:00:00 Veure acta |
FUTSAL MAS ROMEU CALAFELL&BELLVEI | - - | F.S. LLINARS |
CR. POLIESPORTIU 32 (BELLVEI) PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BELLVEI 2020-11-15 17:30:00 Veure acta |
F.S. UNIÓN LLAGOSTENSE MECMAN | - - | FUTSAL MAS ROMEU CALAFELL&BELLVEI |
CARRER JOAQUIM BLUME 2 (LLAGOSTA, LA) COMPLEX ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "EL TURO" 2020-11-22 12:00:00 Veure acta |
F.S. TELIC GROUP BIGUES I RIELLS ''JUVENIL'' | - - | F. S ESCLOP |
CAMI CAN BADELL (BIGUES I RIELLS) PAVELLÃ ESPORTS BIGUES I RIELLS 2020-11-21 14:00:00 Veure acta |
C.F.S. CORBERA | - - | ESCOLA BETÀNIA PATMOS |
JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N (CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT) PABELLON MUNICIPAL CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT 2020-11-22 17:00:00 Veure acta |
A.E. SALLENT JUVENIL B | - - | F.S.PRAT BAR LA TERRAZA ALCALA |
CR. VERGE DEL PILAR S-N (SALLENT) PAVELLO ESPORTIU AGUSTIN RUEDA 2020-11-21 13:15:00 Veure acta |
ESCOLA BETÀNIA PATMOS | - - | A.E. SALLENT JUVENIL B |
AVINGUDA DIAGONAL 695 (BARCELONA) PAVELLO DE LA UB 2020-11-28 18:00:00 Veure acta |
F. S ESCLOP | - - | C.F.S. CORBERA |
CR. SOL I PADRIS 59 (SABADELL) PABELLO SOL I PADRIS 2020-11-29 18:00:00 Veure acta |
FUTSAL MAS ROMEU CALAFELL&BELLVEI | - - | F.S. TELIC GROUP BIGUES I RIELLS ''JUVENIL'' |
CR. POLIESPORTIU 32 (BELLVEI) PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BELLVEI 2020-11-29 17:30:00 Veure acta |
F.S. LLINARS | - - | F.S. UNIÓN LLAGOSTENSE MECMAN |
AV. PAU CASALS 22 (LLINARS DEL VALLES) PISTA ANNEXA LLINARS DEL VALLES 2020-11-28 19:00:00 Veure acta |
F.S. TELIC GROUP BIGUES I RIELLS ''JUVENIL'' | - - | F.S. LLINARS |
CAMI CAN BADELL (BIGUES I RIELLS) PAVELLÃ ESPORTS BIGUES I RIELLS 2020-12-05 14:00:00 Veure acta |
C.F.S. CORBERA | - - | FUTSAL MAS ROMEU CALAFELL&BELLVEI |
JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N (CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT) PABELLON MUNICIPAL CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT 2020-12-06 17:00:00 Veure acta |
A.E. SALLENT JUVENIL B | - - | F. S ESCLOP |
CR. VERGE DEL PILAR S-N (SALLENT) PAVELLO ESPORTIU AGUSTIN RUEDA 2020-12-05 13:15:00 Veure acta |
F.S.PRAT BAR LA TERRAZA ALCALA | - - | ESCOLA BETÀNIA PATMOS |
CR. FREDERICA MONTSENY S/N (PRAT DE LLOBREGAT, EL) CEM SAGNIER 2020-12-05 10:00:00 Veure acta |
F. S ESCLOP | - - | F.S.PRAT BAR LA TERRAZA ALCALA |
CR. SOL I PADRIS 59 (SABADELL) PABELLO SOL I PADRIS 2020-12-13 18:00:00 Veure acta |
FUTSAL MAS ROMEU CALAFELL&BELLVEI | - - | A.E. SALLENT JUVENIL B |
CR. POLIESPORTIU 32 (BELLVEI) PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BELLVEI 2020-12-13 17:30:00 Veure acta |
F.S. LLINARS | - - | C.F.S. CORBERA |
AV. PAU CASALS 22 (LLINARS DEL VALLES) PISTA ANNEXA LLINARS DEL VALLES 2020-12-12 19:00:00 Veure acta |
F.S. UNIÓN LLAGOSTENSE MECMAN | - - | F.S. TELIC GROUP BIGUES I RIELLS ''JUVENIL'' |
CARRER JOAQUIM BLUME 2 (LLAGOSTA, LA) COMPLEX ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL "EL TURO" 2020-12-13 12:00:00 Veure acta |