Federació Catalana de Futbol Sala
C/Guipuscoa 23-25 5e pis 08018 Barcelona
Tel. 93 244 44 03
Fax 93 247 34 83

Lliga Benjamí

Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B 2 - 10 F.s. Llinars Benjami PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
13-10-2018
Veure acta
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí 2 - 2 C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin PABELLO CAN VIOLI
Onze Setembre Garriga, La
13-10-2018
Veure acta
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí - Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A Ferreri
Carrer Francesc Maciã  111 Masnou, El
31-12-2018
Veure acta
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí - F.s Esclop Benjami Pavelló Grèvol
Provençals, 9 Barcelona
22-02-2019
Veure acta
P Equip Pts J G E P
1 F.s. Llinars Benjami 3 1 1 0 0
2 C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin 1 1 0 1 0
3 Cfs La Garriga Benjamí 1 1 0 1 0
4 Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ferreri Futsal Benjamí 0 0 0 0 0
6 Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí 0 0 0 0 0
7 F.s Esclop Benjami 0 0 0 0 0
8 C.e. Sagrerenc 0 0 0 0 0
9 Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B 0 1 0 0 1
Jugador Equip Sanció
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B Jornada
1
F.s. Llinars Benjami PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
13-10-2018 10:00
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí Jornada
1
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin PABELLO CAN VIOLI
Onze Setembre Garriga, La
13-10-2018 10:30
F.s. Llinars Benjami Jornada
2
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí Pista Annexa Llinars del Vallès
Avinguda Paisos Catalans Llinars Del Valles
20-10-2018 09:00
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A Jornada
2
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
20-10-2018 10:00
C.e. Sagrerenc Jornada
2
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí Poliesportiu Municipal de Sagrerenc
Honduras, 2 Barcelona
20-10-2018 12:30
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin Jornada
2
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B Pavello Municipal Can Bassa
Caterina Albert, 15 Granollers
20-10-2018 17:00
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B Jornada
3
C.e. Sagrerenc PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
27-10-2018 10:00
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí Jornada
3
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin Ferreri
Carrer Francesc Maciã  111 Masnou, El
27-10-2018 11:00
F.s Esclop Benjami Jornada
3
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A ESCOLA GAUDI
C/ordesa 14-16 Sabadell
27-10-2018 11:00
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí Jornada
3
F.s. Llinars Benjami Pavelló Grèvol
Provençals, 9 Barcelona
27-10-2018 11:50
C.e. Sagrerenc Jornada
4
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí Poliesportiu Municipal de Sagrerenc
Honduras, 2 Barcelona
03-11-2018 10:00
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí Jornada
4
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B PABELLO CAN VIOLI
Onze Setembre Garriga, La
03-11-2018 11:00
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin Jornada
4
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí Pavello Municipal Can Bassa
Caterina Albert, 15 Granollers
03-11-2018 17:00
F.s. Llinars Benjami Jornada
4
F.s Esclop Benjami Pista Annexa Llinars del Vallès
Avinguda Paisos Catalans Llinars Del Valles
03-11-2018 17:15
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A Jornada
5
F.s. Llinars Benjami PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
10-11-2018 10:00
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí Jornada
5
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí Ferreri
Carrer Francesc Maciã  111 Masnou, El
10-11-2018 11:00
F.s Esclop Benjami Jornada
5
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin ESCOLA GAUDI
C/ordesa 14-16 Sabadell
10-11-2018 11:00
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí Jornada
5
C.e. Sagrerenc Pavelló Grèvol
Provençals, 9 Barcelona
10-11-2018 11:50
C.e. Sagrerenc Jornada
6
F.s Esclop Benjami Poliesportiu Municipal de Sagrerenc
Honduras, 2 Barcelona
17-11-2018 10:00
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B Jornada
6
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
17-11-2018 10:00
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí Jornada
6
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí PABELLO CAN VIOLI
Onze Setembre Garriga, La
17-11-2018 11:00
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin Jornada
6
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A Pavello Municipal Can Bassa
Caterina Albert, 15 Granollers
17-11-2018 17:00
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A Jornada
7
C.e. Sagrerenc PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
24-11-2018 10:00
F.s. Llinars Benjami Jornada
7
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin Pista Annexa Llinars del Vallès
Avinguda Paisos Catalans Llinars Del Valles
24-11-2018 10:00
F.s Esclop Benjami Jornada
7
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí ESCOLA GAUDI
C/ordesa 14-16 Sabadell
24-11-2018 11:00
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí Jornada
7
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B Pavelló Grèvol
Provençals, 9 Barcelona
24-11-2018 11:50
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B Jornada
8
F.s Esclop Benjami PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
01-12-2018 10:00
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí Jornada
8
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí Ferreri
Carrer Francesc Maciã  111 Masnou, El
01-12-2018 11:00
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí Jornada
8
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A PABELLO CAN VIOLI
Onze Setembre Garriga, La
01-12-2018 11:00
C.e. Sagrerenc Jornada
8
F.s. Llinars Benjami Poliesportiu Municipal de Sagrerenc
Honduras, 2 Barcelona
01-12-2018 13:30
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A Jornada
9
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
15-12-2018 10:00
F.s. Llinars Benjami Jornada
9
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí Pista Annexa Llinars del Vallès
Avinguda Paisos Catalans Llinars Del Valles
15-12-2018 10:00
F.s Esclop Benjami Jornada
9
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí ESCOLA GAUDI
C/ordesa 14-16 Sabadell
15-12-2018 11:00
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin Jornada
9
C.e. Sagrerenc Pavello Municipal Can Bassa
Caterina Albert, 15 Granollers
15-12-2018 17:00
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí Jornada
1
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A Ferreri
Carrer Francesc Maciã  111 Masnou, El
31-12-2018 11:00
F.s. Llinars Benjami Jornada
10
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B Pista Annexa Llinars del Vallès
Avinguda Paisos Catalans Llinars Del Valles
12-01-2019 10:00
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A Jornada
10
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
12-01-2019 10:00
F.s Esclop Benjami Jornada
10
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí ESCOLA GAUDI
C/ordesa 14-16 Sabadell
12-01-2019 11:00
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin Jornada
10
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí Pavello Municipal Can Bassa
Caterina Albert, 15 Granollers
12-01-2019 17:00
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B Jornada
11
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
19-01-2019 10:00
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí Jornada
11
C.e. Sagrerenc PABELLO CAN VIOLI
Onze Setembre Garriga, La
19-01-2019 11:00
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí Jornada
11
F.s. Llinars Benjami Ferreri
Carrer Francesc Maciã  111 Masnou, El
19-01-2019 11:00
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí Jornada
11
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A Pavelló Grèvol
Provençals, 9 Barcelona
19-01-2019 11:50
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A Jornada
12
F.s Esclop Benjami PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
26-01-2019 10:00
F.s. Llinars Benjami Jornada
12
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí Pista Annexa Llinars del Vallès
Avinguda Paisos Catalans Llinars Del Valles
26-01-2019 10:00
C.e. Sagrerenc Jornada
12
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B Poliesportiu Municipal de Sagrerenc
Honduras, 2 Barcelona
26-01-2019 13:30
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin Jornada
12
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí Pavello Municipal Can Bassa
Caterina Albert, 15 Granollers
26-01-2019 17:00
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B Jornada
13
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
02-02-2019 10:00
F.s Esclop Benjami Jornada
13
F.s. Llinars Benjami ESCOLA GAUDI
C/ordesa 14-16 Sabadell
02-02-2019 11:00
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí Jornada
13
C.e. Sagrerenc Ferreri
Carrer Francesc Maciã  111 Masnou, El
02-02-2019 11:00
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí Jornada
13
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin Pavelló Grèvol
Provençals, 9 Barcelona
02-02-2019 11:50
F.s. Llinars Benjami Jornada
14
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A Pista Annexa Llinars del Vallès
Avinguda Paisos Catalans Llinars Del Valles
09-02-2019 10:00
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí Jornada
14
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí PABELLO CAN VIOLI
Onze Setembre Garriga, La
09-02-2019 11:00
C.e. Sagrerenc Jornada
14
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí Poliesportiu Municipal de Sagrerenc
Honduras, 2 Barcelona
09-02-2019 13:30
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin Jornada
14
F.s Esclop Benjami Pavello Municipal Can Bassa
Caterina Albert, 15 Granollers
09-02-2019 17:00
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A Jornada
15
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
16-02-2019 10:00
F.s Esclop Benjami Jornada
15
C.e. Sagrerenc ESCOLA GAUDI
C/ordesa 14-16 Sabadell
16-02-2019 11:00
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí Jornada
15
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B Ferreri
Carrer Francesc Maciã  111 Masnou, El
16-02-2019 11:00
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí Jornada
15
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí Pavelló Grèvol
Provençals, 9 Barcelona
16-02-2019 11:50
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí Jornada
1
F.s Esclop Benjami Pavelló Grèvol
Provençals, 9 Barcelona
22-02-2019 19:00
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B Jornada
16
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
09-03-2019 10:00
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí Jornada
16
F.s Esclop Benjami PABELLO CAN VIOLI
Onze Setembre Garriga, La
09-03-2019 11:00
C.e. Sagrerenc Jornada
16
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A Poliesportiu Municipal de Sagrerenc
Honduras, 2 Barcelona
09-03-2019 13:30
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin Jornada
16
F.s. Llinars Benjami Pavello Municipal Can Bassa
Caterina Albert, 15 Granollers
09-03-2019 17:00
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A Jornada
17
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
16-03-2019 10:00
F.s. Llinars Benjami Jornada
17
C.e. Sagrerenc Pista Annexa Llinars del Vallès
Avinguda Paisos Catalans Llinars Del Valles
16-03-2019 10:00
F.s Esclop Benjami Jornada
17
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B ESCOLA GAUDI
C/ordesa 14-16 Sabadell
16-03-2019 11:00
Escola De Futsal Grèvol Benjamí Jornada
17
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí Pavelló Grèvol
Provençals, 9 Barcelona
16-03-2019 11:50
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí B Jornada
18
Olímpic Argentona Benjamí A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ARGENTONA
Ctra De Vilassar S/n Argentona
23-03-2019 10:00
Cfs La Garriga Benjamí Jornada
18
F.s. Llinars Benjami PABELLO CAN VIOLI
Onze Setembre Garriga, La
23-03-2019 11:00
Ferreri Futsal Benjamí Jornada
18
F.s Esclop Benjami Ferreri
Carrer Francesc Maciã  111 Masnou, El
23-03-2019 11:00
C.e. Sagrerenc Jornada
18
C.e.f.s. Ciutat Granollers Benjamin Poliesportiu Municipal de Sagrerenc
Honduras, 2 Barcelona
23-03-2019 13:30