Federació Catalana de Futbol Sala
C/Guipuscoa 23-25 5e pis 08018 Barcelona
Tel. 93 244 44 03
Fax 93 247 34 83

Lliga de Primera Territorial Grup D

U.e. Peramola 1 - 4 Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Poliesportiu Municipal Peramola
Baixada piscines PERAMOLA 25790 LLEIDA
16-02-2019
Veure acta
F.s. Vinaixa 1 - 8 C.f.s. Alcarràs Pista Poliesportiva de Vinaixa
Carretera de Lleida, 51 (CEIP Sant Bonifaci) VINAIXA 25440 LLEIDA
16-02-2019
Veure acta
C.f.s. Ponts - Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs MUNICIPAL DE PONTS
AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N PONTS 25740 LLEIDA
16-02-2019
Veure acta
C.f.s. Alfarràs 0 - 5 A.e. Sallent POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ALFARRAS
CARRER SISQUELLA S/N ALFARRAS 25120 LLEIDA
16-02-2019
Veure acta
Cfs Bellmunt - Futbol Sala Altorricón CFS BELLMUNT ESTADIUM
CARRETERA PENELLES S/N BELLMUNT D'URGELL 25336
16-02-2019
Veure acta
P Equip Pts J G E P GF GC
1 C.f.s. Alcarràs 36 14 12 0 2 73 25
2 Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes 29 13 9 2 2 43 29
3 Futbol Sala Altorricón 29 12 9 2 1 64 19
4 C.f.s. Ponts 25 13 8 1 4 50 33
5 Cfs Bellmunt 25 13 8 1 4 69 58
6 A.e. Sallent 17 14 5 2 7 40 41
7 F.s. Vinaixa 13 13 4 1 8 42 47
8 Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs 10 13 3 1 9 35 59
9 U.e. Peramola 9 13 3 0 10 32 67
10 C.f.s. Alfarràs 0 14 0 0 14 0 70
Jugador Equip Sanció
C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
1
A.e. Sallent Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
13-10-2018 19:00
Futbol Sala Altorricón Jornada
1
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs Polideportivo Municipal Altorricón
C/Sisquella ALTORRICON 22540 HUESCA
13-10-2018 19:30
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Jornada
1
F.s. Vinaixa POLIESPORTIU
PASSEIG DE L'ESPORT S/N JUNCOSA 25165 LLEIDA
14-10-2018 12:00
F.s. Vinaixa Jornada
2
Cfs Bellmunt Pista Poliesportiva de Vinaixa
Carretera de Lleida, 51 (CEIP Sant Bonifaci) VINAIXA 25440 LLEIDA
20-10-2018 17:00
C.f.s. Ponts Jornada
2
Futbol Sala Altorricón MUNICIPAL DE PONTS
AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N PONTS 25740 LLEIDA
20-10-2018 17:00
A.e. Sallent Jornada
2
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes PAVELLO D'ESPORTS AGUSTIN RUEDA
C/ Verge del Pilar s/n SALLENT 08650 BARCELONA
20-10-2018 20:00
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
2
C.f.s. Alcarràs Pavelló Aitona
Carrer Pau Casals, 35 AITONA 25182 LLEIDA
21-10-2018 12:30
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Jornada
3
Cfs Bellmunt POLIESPORTIU
PASSEIG DE L'ESPORT S/N JUNCOSA 25165 LLEIDA
27-10-2018 18:00
U.e. Peramola Jornada
3
F.s. Vinaixa Poliesportiu Municipal Peramola
Baixada piscines PERAMOLA 25790 LLEIDA
27-10-2018 18:00
A.e. Sallent Jornada
3
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs PAVELLO D'ESPORTS AGUSTIN RUEDA
C/ Verge del Pilar s/n SALLENT 08650 BARCELONA
27-10-2018 18:30
Futbol Sala Altorricón Jornada
3
C.f.s. Alfarràs Polideportivo Municipal Altorricón
C/Sisquella ALTORRICON 22540 HUESCA
27-10-2018 18:30
C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
3
C.f.s. Ponts Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
27-10-2018 19:00
C.f.s. Ponts Jornada
4
A.e. Sallent MUNICIPAL DE PONTS
AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N PONTS 25740 LLEIDA
03-11-2018 17:00
F.s. Vinaixa Jornada
4
Futbol Sala Altorricón Pista Poliesportiva de Vinaixa
Carretera de Lleida, 51 (CEIP Sant Bonifaci) VINAIXA 25440 LLEIDA
03-11-2018 17:00
C.f.s. Alfarràs Jornada
4
C.f.s. Alcarràs POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ALFARRAS
CARRER SISQUELLA S/N ALFARRAS 25120 LLEIDA
03-11-2018 18:00
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
4
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
04-11-2018 12:00
Cfs Bellmunt Jornada
4
U.e. Peramola CFS BELLMUNT ESTADIUM
CARRETERA PENELLES S/N BELLMUNT D'URGELL 25336
04-11-2018 17:30
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
5
C.f.s. Ponts Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
10-11-2018 18:00
A.e. Sallent Jornada
5
C.f.s. Alfarràs PAVELLO D'ESPORTS AGUSTIN RUEDA
C/ Verge del Pilar s/n SALLENT 08650 BARCELONA
10-11-2018 19:30
Futbol Sala Altorricón Jornada
5
Cfs Bellmunt Polideportivo Municipal Altorricón
C/Sisquella ALTORRICON 22540 HUESCA
10-11-2018 20:00
C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
5
F.s. Vinaixa Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
10-11-2018 20:00
F.s. Vinaixa Jornada
6
A.e. Sallent Pista Poliesportiva de Vinaixa
Carretera de Lleida, 51 (CEIP Sant Bonifaci) VINAIXA 25440 LLEIDA
17-11-2018 16:00
C.f.s. Ponts Jornada
6
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes MUNICIPAL DE PONTS
AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N PONTS 25740 LLEIDA
17-11-2018 17:00
C.f.s. Alfarràs Jornada
6
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ALFARRAS
CARRER SISQUELLA S/N ALFARRAS 25120 LLEIDA
17-11-2018 18:00
Futbol Sala Altorricón Jornada
6
U.e. Peramola Polideportivo Municipal Altorricón
C/Sisquella ALTORRICON 22540 HUESCA
17-11-2018 19:00
U.e. Peramola Jornada
1
C.f.s. Ponts Poliesportiu Municipal Peramola
Baixada piscines PERAMOLA 25790 LLEIDA
24-11-2018 18:00
C.f.s. Ponts Jornada
7
C.f.s. Alfarràs MUNICIPAL DE PONTS
AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N PONTS 25740 LLEIDA
01-12-2018 16:00
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
7
F.s. Vinaixa Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
01-12-2018 18:00
A.e. Sallent Jornada
7
Cfs Bellmunt PAVELLO D'ESPORTS AGUSTIN RUEDA
C/ Verge del Pilar s/n SALLENT 08650 BARCELONA
01-12-2018 20:00
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Jornada
7
Futbol Sala Altorricón POLIESPORTIU
PASSEIG DE L'ESPORT S/N JUNCOSA 25165 LLEIDA
02-12-2018 12:00
C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
7
U.e. Peramola Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
08-12-2018 18:00
F.s. Vinaixa Jornada
8
C.f.s. Ponts Pista Poliesportiva de Vinaixa
Carretera de Lleida, 51 (CEIP Sant Bonifaci) VINAIXA 25440 LLEIDA
15-12-2018 16:45
Cfs Bellmunt Jornada
8
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs CFS BELLMUNT ESTADIUM
CARRETERA PENELLES S/N BELLMUNT D'URGELL 25336
15-12-2018 17:30
Futbol Sala Altorricón Jornada
8
C.f.s. Alcarràs Polideportivo Municipal Altorricón
C/Sisquella ALTORRICON 22540 HUESCA
15-12-2018 18:30
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Jornada
8
C.f.s. Alfarràs POLIESPORTIU
PASSEIG DE L'ESPORT S/N JUNCOSA 25165 LLEIDA
16-12-2018 12:00
U.e. Peramola Jornada
8
A.e. Sallent Per determinar
Baixada piscines PERAMOLA 25790 LLEIDA
16-12-2018 15:00
Cfs Bellmunt Jornada
6
C.f.s. Alcarràs CFS BELLMUNT ESTADIUM
CARRETERA PENELLES S/N BELLMUNT D'URGELL 25336
23-12-2018 16:00
C.f.s. Alfarràs Jornada
2
U.e. Peramola POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ALFARRAS
CARRER SISQUELLA S/N ALFARRAS 25120 LLEIDA
30-12-2018 18:00
Cfs Bellmunt Jornada
1
C.f.s. Alfarràs CFS BELLMUNT ESTADIUM
CARRETERA PENELLES S/N BELLMUNT D'URGELL 25336
31-12-2018 18:30
C.f.s. Ponts Jornada
9
Cfs Bellmunt MUNICIPAL DE PONTS
AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N PONTS 25740 LLEIDA
12-01-2019 16:00
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
9
U.e. Peramola Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
12-01-2019 17:00
C.f.s. Alfarràs Jornada
9
F.s. Vinaixa POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ALFARRAS
CARRER SISQUELLA S/N ALFARRAS 25120 LLEIDA
12-01-2019 18:00
C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
9
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
12-01-2019 19:00
A.e. Sallent Jornada
9
Futbol Sala Altorricón PAVELLO D'ESPORTS AGUSTIN RUEDA
C/ Verge del Pilar s/n SALLENT 08650 BARCELONA
13-01-2019 13:45
F.s. Vinaixa Jornada
10
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Pista Poliesportiva de Vinaixa
Carretera de Lleida, 51 (CEIP Sant Bonifaci) VINAIXA 25440 LLEIDA
19-01-2019 16:30
C.f.s. Ponts Jornada
10
U.e. Peramola MUNICIPAL DE PONTS
AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N PONTS 25740 LLEIDA
19-01-2019 17:00
C.f.s. Alfarràs Jornada
10
Cfs Bellmunt POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ALFARRAS
CARRER SISQUELLA S/N ALFARRAS 25120 LLEIDA
19-01-2019 18:00
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
10
Futbol Sala Altorricón Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
19-01-2019 20:00
A.e. Sallent Jornada
10
C.f.s. Alcarràs PAVELLO D'ESPORTS AGUSTIN RUEDA
C/ Verge del Pilar s/n SALLENT 08650 BARCELONA
20-01-2019 13:30
U.e. Peramola Jornada
11
C.f.s. Alfarràs Poliesportiu Municipal Peramola
Baixada piscines PERAMOLA 25790 LLEIDA
26-01-2019 18:00
Futbol Sala Altorricón Jornada
11
C.f.s. Ponts Polideportivo Municipal Altorricón
C/Sisquella ALTORRICON 22540 HUESCA
26-01-2019 18:30
Cfs Bellmunt Jornada
11
F.s. Vinaixa CFS BELLMUNT ESTADIUM
CARRETERA PENELLES S/N BELLMUNT D'URGELL 25336
26-01-2019 18:30
C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
11
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
26-01-2019 19:00
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Jornada
11
A.e. Sallent POLIESPORTIU
PASSEIG DE L'ESPORT S/N JUNCOSA 25165 LLEIDA
27-01-2019 12:00
F.s. Vinaixa Jornada
12
U.e. Peramola Pista Poliesportiva de Vinaixa
Carretera de Lleida, 51 (CEIP Sant Bonifaci) VINAIXA 25440 LLEIDA
02-02-2019 16:00
C.f.s. Ponts Jornada
12
C.f.s. Alcarràs MUNICIPAL DE PONTS
AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N PONTS 25740 LLEIDA
02-02-2019 17:00
C.f.s. Alfarràs Jornada
12
Futbol Sala Altorricón POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ALFARRAS
CARRER SISQUELLA S/N ALFARRAS 25120 LLEIDA
02-02-2019 18:00
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
12
A.e. Sallent Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
02-02-2019 18:00
Cfs Bellmunt Jornada
12
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes CFS BELLMUNT ESTADIUM
CARRETERA PENELLES S/N BELLMUNT D'URGELL 25336
02-02-2019 18:30
U.e. Peramola Jornada
13
Cfs Bellmunt Poliesportiu Municipal Peramola
Baixada piscines PERAMOLA 25790 LLEIDA
09-02-2019 18:00
C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
13
C.f.s. Alfarràs Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
09-02-2019 19:00
A.e. Sallent Jornada
13
C.f.s. Ponts PAVELLO D'ESPORTS AGUSTIN RUEDA
C/ Verge del Pilar s/n SALLENT 08650 BARCELONA
09-02-2019 20:30
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Jornada
13
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs POLIESPORTIU
PASSEIG DE L'ESPORT S/N JUNCOSA 25165 LLEIDA
10-02-2019 16:00
U.e. Peramola Jornada
14
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Poliesportiu Municipal Peramola
Baixada piscines PERAMOLA 25790 LLEIDA
16-02-2019 16:00
F.s. Vinaixa Jornada
14
C.f.s. Alcarràs Pista Poliesportiva de Vinaixa
Carretera de Lleida, 51 (CEIP Sant Bonifaci) VINAIXA 25440 LLEIDA
16-02-2019 16:00
C.f.s. Ponts Jornada
14
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs MUNICIPAL DE PONTS
AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N PONTS 25740 LLEIDA
16-02-2019 17:00
C.f.s. Alfarràs Jornada
14
A.e. Sallent POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ALFARRAS
CARRER SISQUELLA S/N ALFARRAS 25120 LLEIDA
16-02-2019 18:00
Cfs Bellmunt Jornada
14
Futbol Sala Altorricón CFS BELLMUNT ESTADIUM
CARRETERA PENELLES S/N BELLMUNT D'URGELL 25336
16-02-2019 18:30
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Jornada
5
U.e. Peramola POLIESPORTIU
PASSEIG DE L'ESPORT S/N JUNCOSA 25165 LLEIDA
02-03-2019 17:00
Futbol Sala Altorricón Jornada
13
F.s. Vinaixa Per determinar
C/Sisquella ALTORRICON 22540 HUESCA
02-03-2019 18:30
U.e. Peramola Jornada
15
Futbol Sala Altorricón Poliesportiu Municipal Peramola
Baixada piscines PERAMOLA 25790 LLEIDA
09-03-2019 16:00
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
15
C.f.s. Alfarràs Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
09-03-2019 18:00
C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
15
Cfs Bellmunt Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
09-03-2019 19:00
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Jornada
15
C.f.s. Ponts POLIESPORTIU
PASSEIG DE L'ESPORT S/N JUNCOSA 25165 LLEIDA
10-03-2019 12:00
A.e. Sallent Jornada
15
F.s. Vinaixa PAVELLO D'ESPORTS AGUSTIN RUEDA
C/ Verge del Pilar s/n SALLENT 08650 BARCELONA
10-03-2019 13:15
U.e. Peramola Jornada
16
C.f.s. Alcarràs Poliesportiu Municipal Peramola
Baixada piscines PERAMOLA 25790 LLEIDA
16-03-2019 16:00
F.s. Vinaixa Jornada
16
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs Pista Poliesportiva de Vinaixa
Carretera de Lleida, 51 (CEIP Sant Bonifaci) VINAIXA 25440 LLEIDA
16-03-2019 17:00
C.f.s. Alfarràs Jornada
16
C.f.s. Ponts POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ALFARRAS
CARRER SISQUELLA S/N ALFARRAS 25120 LLEIDA
16-03-2019 18:00
Futbol Sala Altorricón Jornada
16
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Polideportivo Municipal Altorricón
C/Sisquella ALTORRICON 22540 HUESCA
16-03-2019 18:30
Cfs Bellmunt Jornada
16
A.e. Sallent CFS BELLMUNT ESTADIUM
CARRETERA PENELLES S/N BELLMUNT D'URGELL 25336
16-03-2019 18:30
C.f.s. Ponts Jornada
17
F.s. Vinaixa MUNICIPAL DE PONTS
AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N PONTS 25740 LLEIDA
23-03-2019 17:00
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
17
Cfs Bellmunt Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
23-03-2019 18:00
C.f.s. Alfarràs Jornada
17
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ALFARRAS
CARRER SISQUELLA S/N ALFARRAS 25120 LLEIDA
23-03-2019 18:00
C.f.s. Alcarràs Jornada
17
Futbol Sala Altorricón Pavelló Municipal Andreu Aixala
PS RONDA S/N ALCARRAS 25180 LLEIDA
23-03-2019 19:00
A.e. Sallent Jornada
17
U.e. Peramola PAVELLO D'ESPORTS AGUSTIN RUEDA
C/ Verge del Pilar s/n SALLENT 08650 BARCELONA
23-03-2019 20:00
U.e. Peramola Jornada
18
Cafeteros C.f.s. Alcarràs Poliesportiu Municipal Peramola
Baixada piscines PERAMOLA 25790 LLEIDA
30-03-2019 16:00
F.s. Vinaixa Jornada
18
C.f.s. Alfarràs Pista Poliesportiva de Vinaixa
Carretera de Lleida, 51 (CEIP Sant Bonifaci) VINAIXA 25440 LLEIDA
30-03-2019 17:00
Cfs Bellmunt Jornada
18
C.f.s. Ponts CFS BELLMUNT ESTADIUM
CARRETERA PENELLES S/N BELLMUNT D'URGELL 25336
30-03-2019 18:30
Futbol Sala Altorricón Jornada
18
A.e. Sallent Polideportivo Municipal Altorricón
C/Sisquella ALTORRICON 22540 HUESCA
30-03-2019 18:30
Juncosa F.s. - Oli Les Cabanes Jornada
18
C.f.s. Alcarràs POLIESPORTIU
PASSEIG DE L'ESPORT S/N JUNCOSA 25165 LLEIDA
31-03-2019 12:00