Últims resultats


Barri-Ball Future 60 cm

 Classificacions

1E.F.S. Ripoll8
2C.F.S. La Garriga8
3C.f.s. Balaguer-cristec7
4A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca7
5C.E. Montmelo P.B. F.S. 7
6C.F. Esplais7
7Naturopathic F.S. Vilafant7
8F.S. Santa Eulàlia7
9Alella F.S.7
10C.F.S. CastellvÍ6
11Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu5
12F.S. Porqueres5
13A.E. Tiana3
14F.S. Llinars3
15C.F.S. Bar La Terraza-Alcalà Prat0
1C.F.S. Montsant Sala515
2Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones12
3Inflablesdelloguer.cat Santa Eulàlia B12
4C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat10
5C.C.A. Plaza Macael9
6U.E. Sants9
7Teià Futbol Cinc7
8F.S. Olímpic Argentona7
9A.E. Les Botigues De Sitges7
10Futsal Dante6
11Màgic Sants Futsal5
12C.F.S. Cadaqués4
13Baix Montseny F.S.3
14C.F.S. Olimaja 3
15Betània Patmos Barcelona2
16Athletic Sant Joan Futsal1
1A.E. Enlleurat-Mataró 9
2Escola Pia Santa Anna Mataró7
3F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta7
4C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa7
5Ca La Meritxell Lliça de Vall7
6F.S. OXD Bigues i Riells6
7Dosrius F.S.4
8C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat B3
9F.S. Racing Mataró3
10Lloret Esportiu F.S.3
11F.S. Llinars B - Les Faldes1
12F.S. Olímpic Argentona B1
13Klein84 Santa Susanna1
14C.F.S. Castellví B0
1U.E. Quatre Barres9
2Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S.9
3A.E. Tiana B6
4Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones B6
5F.S. Unión Llagostense4
6Alella F.S. B3
7C.F.S. Clot3
8A.E. Casino De Tiana3
9A.F.S. Bosc D En Vilaró1
10C.F.S. Les Glòries0
11Escola de Futsal Grèvol0
12A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca C0
1F.S. Hostalriquenc9
2Carmona e Hijos Lloret Esportiu B9
3Iniciativa-Verds F.S.7
4P.B. Montgrí6
5Futsal Cassà6
6Joves de Vidreres C.F.S.6
7ADET-Mestre d Aixa U.A. Tossa4
8Club Futsal Tordera4
9C.E Mont-ras - C.F. Esplais B4
10C.F.S. La Bisbal3
11C.E. Blanda3
12Atlètic Vidreres0
13F.S. Porqueres B0
14Club Guíxols Futsal0
1Diablos Rojos A.E.9
2F.B.S. Can Claramunt7
3Atlètic Rubí7
4A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca B6
5A.J. Pla De L' Hospitalet3
6C.F.S Sant Climent3
7Màgic Sants Futsal B3
8C.E. Orange El Papiol3
9F.S. Expertus - La Salut3
10Atlètic Grups Arrahona F.S.3
11C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona2
12Betania F.S.0
13Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu B0
1Pablo Osorio F.S. Bellvís9
2F.S. Borges6
3Club Futsal Alcarràs6
4E.F.S. Alta Segarra6
5C.E. Vedruna Balaguer6
6Construccions Codina-vall Cervera4
7F.S. Bellpuig3
8La Ràpita C.F.S.3
9C.F.S Castellfollit3
10C.F.S. Balaguer B3
11C.F.S. Ponts1
12Castelló C.F.S.0
13Bellcaire F.S.0
1F.S. Union Llagostense B6
2C.E.S. Blanes6
3C.E. Gadex6
4F.S. Montgat4
5A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca E3
6Imperial Sant Crist3
7C.E. Montmelo P.B. F.S. B1
8C.F.S. La Garriga B0
9Ametlla Futsal Club0
10F.S. Navàs0
11A.E. Enlleura't-Mataró B0
12A.V.V. Lloreda - Montigalà Badalona B0
1Futbolmania F.S.6
2Atlètic Sant Boi6
3C.F.S. Bar La Terraza-Alcalà Prat B6
4C.F.S. Les Glòries B3
5Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones C3
6Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. B3
7C.F.S. Clot B3
8Futsal Gavà0
9C.C.A. Plaza Macael B0
10Diablos Rojos A.E. B0
11A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca D0
12A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca F0
1E.F.S. Ripoll B6
2C.F.S. Sant Hilari3
3Vall-Llobrega Futbol Sala3
4F.S Fontcoberta3
5F.S. Caldes De Malavella3
6Sporting Hostalriquenc3
7A.E. Vilobi F.S.1
8Atlètic Vidreres B1
9Naturopathic F.S. Vilafant B0
10F.S. Olímpic Argentona C0
11Club Futsal Tordera B0
1Peramola F.S.3
2C.E. Vedruna Balaguer B3
3C.F.S. Algerri3
4Construccions Codina-vall Cervera B3
5F.S. Golmés1
6C.F.S. Agramunt1
7C.F.S. Rural Massoteres-Sant Guim De La Plana0
8F.C. Ivars De Noguera0
9C.F.S. Sant Guim0
10Bar Antic F.S. Bellvís B0
1A.E. Les Botigues De Sitges Femení9
2Alella F.S. Femení9
3Pony's F.S.9
4Catalònia A.S.M. Femení6
5Check Systems Balaguer3
6Teià Futbol Cinc Femení3
7A.E. Barceloneta - Panteres Grogues3
8C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat Femení3
9U.E.F.S. Manlleu3
10F.S. Mollet - Miami3
11A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Femení0
12C.E. Gadex Femení0
13A.D. Can Cuyàs0
14Isur Hnos. Sánchez F.S.0
1A.E. Sallent9
2F.S. Olímpic Argentona Femení9
3Girona E.F.S.7
4A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Femeni A6
5Futsal Independent Arenys De Munt6
6F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Femení6
7F.S.F. La Sansi Lloret4
8F.S. Hostalriquenc Femení3
9Pony's F.S. B0
10Vilamajor C.F.S.0
11C.F. Castellgalí Femení0
12Atlètic Vidreres Femení0
13Immobiliaria Hernandez Futsal0
1Alella F.S. Femení B9
2A. Futbol Poble Sec9
3C.F.S. Cubelles Femení6
4A.E. Empenta 6
5Associació Nova Juventut Montserrat6
6C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona Femení4
7C.C.A. Plaza Macael Femení4
8A.E. Enlleura't- Mataro Femeni B3
9C.F.S. Les Glòries Femení0
10Pony's F.S. C0
11C.F.S. Cerdanyola 20060
12C.E.S. Blanes Femení0
1F.S. Tàrrega Hotel Parador3
2C.F.F. Pont de Suert3
3F.S. Garrigues3
4Vilasana F.S.3
5Sala Zeppelin Balaguer B0
6C.e. Vedruna Balaguer Femeni0
7E.F.S. Alta Segarra Femení0
8Ivars D Urgell F.S.F0
9Nar6 Sound Alcoletge0
10A.M.Y.P.A. Sender Fraga0
1Alella F.S. Juvenil6
2Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil B4
3Betania F.S. Juvenil4
4Jesüites El Clot B3
5Ca n Espinós Futsal Juvenil3
6C.E. Gadex Juvenil3
7F.S. Esclop Juvenil3
8C.E. Maristes De Rubí X3
9Grup De Joves Can Tusell Juvenil0
10C.F.S. La Garriga Juvenil B0
11F.S. Olímpic Argentona Juvenil B0
12A.E. Tiana Juvenil0
1C.F.S. Cubelles Juvenil6
2C.C.A. Plaza Macael Juvenil6
3A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Juvenil4
4C.E. Maristes De Rubí Z4
5Betània Patmos Barcelona Juvenil3
6Atlètic Les Corts3
7C.F.S. Montsant Sala5 Juvenil0
8C.F.S. Les Glòries Juvenil0
9Can Baró F.S. Juvenil0
10Jesüites El Clot A0
11Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil C0
1Arc d Ada Juvenil3
2C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Juvenil3
3Maristes Montserrat Lleida Juvenil3
4C.F.S. Agramunt Juvenil3
5C.F.S. Gimenells3
6Autonayox Tàrrega Juvenil1
7C.F.S. Balaguer Juvenil A1
8E.F.S. Alta Segarra Juvenil0
9C.F.S. Balaguer Juvenil B0
10Club Futsal Alcarràs Juvenil0
11Bar Rulla F.S. Bellvís Juvenil0
12F.S. Torre Serona Juvenil 0
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil A6
2F.S. Montgat Juvenil6
3Teià Futbol Cinc Juvenil6
4C.F.S. La Garriga Juvenil A3
5C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Juvenil3
6Futsal Cassà Juvenil1
7A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Juvenil1
8F.S. Porqueres Juvenil0
9F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Juvenil0
10F.S. Olímpic Argentona Juvenil A0
11S.E.E. Serena Vall - Llavaneres F.S. Juvenil0
1E.F.S. Ripoll Cadet3
2C.E. Gadex Cadet1
3Escola Assumpció De Badalona Cadet1
4F.S. Mollet Cadet1
5Teià Futbol Cinc Cadet1
6F.S. Olímpic Argentona Cadet0
7Vall-Llobrega Futbol Sala Cadet0
8F.S. Esclop Cadet0
1El Pilar - A.E. Empenta Cadet3
2C.C.A. Plaza Macael Cadet3
3Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Cadet3
4A.V.V. Lloreda - Montigalà Badalona Cadet0
5U.E. Sants Cadet0
6F.S. Union Llagostense Cadet0
7A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Cadet0
8Escola Assumpció De Badalona Cadet B0
1C.F.S. Balaguer Cadet3
2C.F.S. Agramunt Cadet3
3Autonayox Tàrrega Cadet A1
4C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Cadet B1
5Taicar F.S. Bellvís Cadet0
6C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Cadet A0
7Club Futsal Alcarràs Cadet A0
8Autonayox Tàrrega Cadet B0
9Club Futsal Alcarràs Cadet B0
1F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Infantil3
2F.S. Olímpic Argentona Infantil3
3C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Infantil0
4C.F.S. La Garriga Infantil0
5F.S. Llinars Infantil0
6Lloret Esportiu F.S. Infantil0
7A.E. Sallent Infantil0
8Teià Futbol Cinc Infantil0
1C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona Infantil3
2Liceu Politècnic F.S.3
3Alella F.S. Infantil3
4A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Infantil0
5C.C.A. Plaza Macael Infantil0
6A.E. Tiana Infantil0
7F.S. Olímpic Argentona Infantil B0
1Autonayox Tàrrega Infantil A3
2C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Infantil3
3C.F.S. Balaguer Infantil A3
4E.F.S. Alta Segarra Infantil0
5Autonayox Tàrrega Infantil B0
6C.F.S. Balaguer Infantil B0
7C.F.S. Agramunt Infantil0

Calendari

Octubre 2014
DilDiDimDijDivDisDiu
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Col�laboradors


AMF   UEFS  SELECCIONS   


Secretaria   UFEC  

Login

Usuari:
Clau:
Recordar
© Federacio Catalana de Futbol Sala 2009 C/Guipuscoa 23-25 5� D� 08018 Barcelona
Tel. 93 244 44 03 � Fax 93 247 34 83 futsal@futsal.cat
             

movado replica watches fake ebel for sale