Últims resultats


Barri-Ball Future 60 cm

 Classificacions

1C.F. Esplais42
2C.F.S. La Garriga40
3E.F.S. Ripoll38
4Alella F.S.33
5F.S. Santa Eulàlia32
6Naturopathic F.S. Vilafant31
7A.E. Tiana22
8C.F.S. Balaguer-Cristec22
9C.E. Montmelo P.B. F.S. 20
10C.F.S. CastellvÍ19
11Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu17
12A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca15
13F.S. Llinars13
14F.S. Porqueres11
15C.F.S. Bar La Terraza-Alcalà Prat (R)0
1C.F.S. Montsant Sala551
2Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones45
3C.C.A. Plaza Macael42
4U.E. Sants38
5Futsal Dante35
6A.E. Les Botigues De Sitges34
7C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat30
8Betània Patmos Barcelona29
9C.F.S. Olimaja 26
10Inflablesdelloguer.cat Santa Eulàlia B24
11Teià Futbol Cinc22
12Màgic Sants Futsal22
13C.F.S. Cadaqués22
14F.S. Olímpic Argentona21
15Baix Montseny F.S.21
16Athletic Sant Joan Futsal16
1C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa49
2F.S. OXD Bigues i Riells41
3Escola Pia Santa Anna Mataró39
4Ca La Meritxell Lliça de Vall29
5F.S. Olímpic Argentona B29
6Dosrius F.S.28
7F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta27
8Lloret Esportiu F.S.26
9F.S. Racing Mataró24
10A.E. Enlleurat-Mataró 22
11F.S. Llinars B - Les Faldes21
12Klein84 Santa Susanna16
13C.F.S. Castellví B11
14C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat B8
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S.42
2F.S. Unión Llagostense41
3A.E. Tiana B35
4U.E. Quatre Barres30
5Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones B24
6C.F.S. Clot20
7Alella F.S. B20
8C.F.S. Les Glòries19
9A.F.S. Bosc D En Vilaró18
10A.E. Casino De Tiana13
11A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca C9
12Escola de Futsal Grèvol7
13Talleres González Hospitalet (R)0
1Carmona e Hijos Lloret Esportiu B54
2Joves de Vidreres C.F.S.52
3F.S. Hostalriquenc45
4Futsal Cassà29
5Club Futsal Tordera28
6Iniciativa-Verds F.S.26
7C.F.S. La Bisbal26
8P.B. Montgrí25
9C.E Mont-ras - C.F. Esplais B22
10ADET-Mestre d Aixa U.A. Tossa21
11C.E. Blanda18
12Club Futbol Sala Guíxols15
13Atlètic Vidreres11
14F.S. Porqueres B7
1Diablos Rojos A.e. - Castellbisbal43
2C.E. Orange El Papiol40
3Atlètic Rubí37
4C.F.S Sant Climent30
5Betania F.S.29
6F.B.S. Can Claramunt27
7A.J. Pla De L' Hospitalet27
8C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona25
9A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca B25
10Màgic Sants Futsal B15
11Atlètic Grups Arrahona F.S.12
12Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu B10
13F.S. Expertus - La Salut10
1E.F.S. Alta Segarra41
2Pablo Osorio F.S. Bellvís39
3La Ràpita C.F.S.33
4F.S. Borges31
5C.E. Vedruna Balaguer30
6Club Futsal Alcarràs29
7F.S. Bellpuig26
8C.F.S Castellfollit25
9C.F.S. Balaguer B20
10Construccions Codina-vall Cervera18
11C.F.S. Ponts17
12Bellcaire F.S.6
13Castelló C.F.S.3
1F.S. Union Llagostense B41
2C.E. Gadex39
3C.E.S. Blanes31
4F.S. Montgat29
5Imperial Sant Crist28
6A.V.V. Lloreda - Montigalà Badalona B23
7F.S. Navàs23
8C.F.S. La Garriga B22
9C.E. Montmelo P.B. F.S. B19
10A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca E9
11Ametlla Futsal Club8
12A.E. Enlleura't-Mataró B4
1C.F.S. Bar La Terraza-Alcalà Prat B43
2Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones C36
3C.F.S. Les Glòries B31
4C.F.S. Clot B26
5Futbolmania F.S.26
6Atlètic Sant Boi23
7Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. B23
8A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca F20
9Diablos Rojos A.E. B14
10C.C.A. Plaza Macael B14
11Futsal Gavà12
12A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca D7
1Vall-Llobrega Futbol Sala33
2Sporting Hostalriquenc32
3F.S Fontcoberta31
4F.S. Caldes De Malavella29
5E.F.S. Ripoll B21
6C.F.S. Sant Hilari21
7Naturopathic F.S. Vilafant B19
8F.S. Olímpic Argentona C19
9Club Futsal Tordera B13
10A.E. Vilobi F.S.5
11Atlètic Vidreres B2
1C.F.S. Agramunt28
2F.S. Golmés26
3C.F.S. Sant Guim25
4C.F.S. Algerri23
5Construccions Codina-vall Cervera B22
6F.C. Ivars De Noguera21
7C.E. Vedruna Balaguer B16
8Bar Antic F.S. Bellvís B10
9Peramola F.S.9
10C.F.S. Rural Massoteres-Sant Guim De La Plana7
1A.E. Les Botigues De Sitges Femení49
2Teià Futbol Cinc Femení49
3Alella F.S. Femení46
4Catalònia A.S.M. Femení37
5Check Systems Balaguer36
6Pony's F.S.31
7C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat Femení24
8U.E.F.S. Manlleu20
9F.S. Mollet - Miami17
10C.E. Gadex Femení12
11A.D. Can Cuyàs11
12A.e. Barceloneta - Panteres Grogues (R)11
13Isur Hnos. Sánchez F.S.3
14A.c.e. Sansur - Zona Franca Femení (R)0
1Girona E.F.S.44
2Futsal Independent Arenys De Munt43
3F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Femení34
4A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Femeni A33
5A.E. Sallent32
6F.S. Hostalriquenc Femení29
7Pony's F.S. B26
8F.S. Olímpic Argentona Femení26
9F.S.F. La Sansi Lloret20
10Atlètic Vidreres Femení14
11C.F. Castellgalí Femení13
12Vilamajor C.F.S.12
13Immobiliaria Hernandez Futsal0
1Alella F.S. Femení B41
2A. Futbol Poble Sec38
3Associació Nova Juventut Montserrat35
4C.F.S. Cubelles Femení31
5A.E. Empenta 28
6A.E. Enlleura't- Mataro Femeni B28
7Pony's F.S. C20
8C.F.S. Les Glòries Femení19
9C.C.A. Plaza Macael Femení15
10C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona Femení15
11C.F.S. Cerdanyola 20064
12C.E.S. Blanes Femení0
1C.F.F. Pont de Suert33
2F.S. Tàrrega Hotel Parador32
3Sala Zeppelin Balaguer B31
4F.S. Garrigues22
5A.M.Y.P.A. Sender Fraga21
6Vilasana F.S.17
7Ivars D Urgell F.S.F13
8Nar6 Sound Alcoletge10
9E.F.S. Alta Segarra Femení6
10C.e. Vedruna Balaguer Femeni3
1Grup De Joves Can Tusell Juvenil45
2Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil B40
3Alella F.S. Juvenil34
4Ca n Espinós Futsal Juvenil34
5Jesüites El Clot B28
6Betania F.S. Juvenil23
7C.E. Maristes De Rubí X18
8C.E. Gadex Juvenil17
9F.S. Esclop Juvenil12
10F.S. Olímpic Argentona Juvenil B11
11A.E. Tiana Juvenil7
12C.F.S. La Garriga Juvenil B5
1C.E. Maristes De Rubí Z28
2C.F.S. Cubelles Juvenil28
3C.C.A. Plaza Macael Juvenil27
4Jesüites El Clot A23
5A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Juvenil21
6Atlètic Les Corts17
7Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil C17
8Betània Patmos Barcelona Juvenil10
9C.F.S. Les Glòries Juvenil10
10Can Baró F.s. Juvenil (R)0
11C.F.S. Montsant Sala5 Juvenil0
1C.F.S. Balaguer Juvenil A37
2C.F.S. Agramunt Juvenil34
3Bar Rulla F.S. Bellvís Juvenil26
4Club Futsal Alcarràs Juvenil25
5C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Juvenil24
6Arc d Ada Juvenil23
7E.F.S. Alta Segarra Juvenil21
8Maristes Montserrat Lleida Juvenil20
9C.F.S. Gimenells17
10C.F.S. Balaguer Juvenil B9
11Autonayox Tàrrega Juvenil8
12F.S. Torre Serona Juvenil 8
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil A40
2F.S. Porqueres Juvenil35
3Teià Futbol Cinc Juvenil34
4C.F.S. La Garriga Juvenil A29
5F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Juvenil26
6F.S. Montgat Juvenil21
7F.S. Olímpic Argentona Juvenil A21
8C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Juvenil16
9A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Juvenil10
10S.E.E. Serena Vall - Llavaneres F.S. Juvenil6
11Futsal Cassà Juvenil (R)4
1F.S. Olímpic Argentona Cadet36
2Teià Futbol Cinc Cadet34
3E.F.S. Ripoll Cadet26
4Escola Assumpció De Badalona Cadet23
5F.S. Mollet Cadet3
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Cadet3
2Teià Futbol Cinc Cadet3
3C.C.A. Plaza Macael Cadet3
4F.S. Union Llagostense Cadet3
5E.F.S. Ripoll Cadet0
6F.S. Olímpic Argentona Cadet0
7A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Cadet0
8Escola Assumpció De Badalona Cadet0
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Cadet39
2F.S. Union Llagostense Cadet36
3C.C.A. Plaza Macael Cadet33
4A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Cadet18
5El Pilar - A.E. Empenta Cadet15
6Escola Assumpció De Badalona Cadet B6
7A.V.V. Lloreda - Montigalà Badalona Cadet3
1U.E. Sants Cadet3
2F.S. Esclop Cadet3
3C.E. Gadex Cadet1
4Vall-Llobrega Futbol Sala Cadet1
5Escola Assumpció De Badalona Cadet B0
6El Pilar - A.E. Empenta Cadet0
7F.S. Mollet Cadet0
1C.F.S. Balaguer Cadet24
2Club Futsal Alcarràs Cadet B22
3C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Cadet A22
4C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Cadet B20
5Autonayox Tàrrega Cadet A19
6C.F.S. Agramunt Cadet17
7Autonayox Tàrrega Cadet B12
8Club Futsal Alcarràs Cadet A8
9Taicar F.S. Bellvís Cadet3
1F.S. Llinars Infantil38
2F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Infantil34
3C.F.S. La Garriga Infantil23
4Teià Futbol Cinc Infantil22
5A.E. Sallent Infantil21
6F.S. Olímpic Argentona Infantil13
7Lloret Esportiu F.S. Infantil12
8C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Infantil0
1C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona Infantil3
2Alella F.S. Infantil3
3Teià Futbol Cinc Infantil3
4F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Infantil0
5F.S. Llinars Infantil0
6Liceu Politècnic F.S.0
7C.F.S. La Garriga Infantil0
1C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona Infantil34
2Alella F.S. Infantil28
3Liceu Politècnic F.S.18
4C.C.A. Plaza Macael Infantil15
5F.S. Olímpic Argentona Infantil B11
6A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Infantil9
7A.E. Tiana Infantil6
1C.C.A. Plaza Macael Infantil3
2A.E. Tiana Infantil3
3A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Infantil3
4A.E. Sallent Infantil0
5Lloret Esportiu F.S. Infantil0
6F.S. Olímpic Argentona Infantil0
7F.S. Olímpic Argentona Infantil B0
1C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Infantil37
2C.F.S. Balaguer Infantil A27
3Autonayox Tàrrega Infantil A20
4E.F.S. Alta Segarra Infantil18
5C.F.S. Balaguer Infantil B17
6C.F.S. Agramunt Infantil9
7Autonayox Tàrrega Infantil B1
1Teià Futbol Cinc Aleví45
2A.E. Sallent Aleví36
3Escola Assumpció De Badalona Alevi34
4F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Aleví 28
5Atlètic Vidreres Aleví27
6C.e.f.s. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Aleví25
7Dosrius F.S. Aleví16
8Teià Futbol Cinc Aleví B16
9F.S. Llinars Aleví15
10F.S. Mollet Aleví11
11F.S. Olímpic Argentona Aleví7
12C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat Aleví0
1Maristes Montserrat Lleida Aleví A39
2Autonayox Tàrrega Aleví A39
3C.F.S. Balaguer Aleví36
4Autonayox Tàrrega Aleví B27
5C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Aleví18
6Maristes Montserrat Lleida Aleví B15
7C.F.S. Agramunt Aleví4
8E.F.S. Alta Segarra Aleví1
1Teià Futbol Cinc Benjamí36
2A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Benjami34
3Escola de Futsal Grèvol Benjamí30
4C.F.S. La Garriga Benjamí26
5F.S. Olímpic Argentona Benjamí16
6Teià Futbol Cinc Benjamí B14
7Dosrius F.S. Benjamí12
8F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Benjamí10
9Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Benjamí7
10C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Benjamí2
1Maristes Montserrat Lleida Benjamí A30
2CFS Corbins27
3Autonayox Tàrrega Benjamí A27
4C.F.S. Balaguer Benjamí21
5Escola de Futbol Sala de Cervera15
6Autonayox Tàrrega Benjamí B12
7Maristes Montserrat Lleida Benjamí B12
8C.F.S. Agramunt Benjamí9
9C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Benjamí0
1Teià Futbol Cinc Pre-benjamí34
2C.F.S. La Garriga Pre-benjamí31
3F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Pre-benjamí28
4F.S. Olímpic Argentona Pre-benjamí21
5F.S. Llinars Pre-benjamí10
6Baix Montseny F.S. Pre-benjamí6
7Fundació Escolàpies El Masnou3
1CFS Corbins Babies6
2E.F.S. Alta Segarra Pre-benjamí A6
3Futbol Sala Aitona Pre-Benjamins6
4C.e. Vedruna Balaguer Pre-benjamí3
5Maristes Montserrat Lleida Pre-benjamí3
6C.e. Vedruna Balaguer Baby3
7E.F.S. Alta Segarra Pre-benjamí B3
8AUTONAYOX TÀRREGA Pre-benjamí3
9Futbol Sala Aitona Baby3
10Club Futsal Alcarràs Baby0
11Club Futsal Alcarràs Pre-benjamí0
12AMPA Castelló de Farfanya0
13E.F.S. Alta Segarra Baby A0
14C.F.S. Agramunt Baby A0
15C.F.S. Agramunt Baby B0
16C.F.S. Agramunt Pre-benjamí0

Calendari

Març 2015
DilDiDimDijDivDisDiu
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31

Col�laboradors


AMF   UEFS  SELECCIONS   


Secretaria   UFEC  

Login

Usuari:
Clau:
Recordar
© Federacio Catalana de Futbol Sala 2009 C/Guipuscoa 23-25 5� D� 08018 Barcelona
Tel. 93 244 44 03 � Fax 93 247 34 83 futsal@futsal.cat
             

movado replica watches fake ebel for sale