Últims resultats


Barri-Ball Future 60 cm

 Classificacions

1E.F.S. Ripoll11
2C.F.S. La Garriga11
3C.F. Esplais10
4Naturopathic F.S. Vilafant10
5C.F.S. Balaguer-Cristec8
6Alella F.S.7
7C.E. Montmelo P.B. F.S. 7
8F.S. Santa Eulàlia7
9C.F.S. CastellvÍ6
10F.S. Porqueres6
11Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu5
12A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca4
13F.S. Llinars3
14A.E. Tiana3
15C.F.S. Bar La Terraza-Alcalà Prat (R)0
1C.F.S. Montsant Sala518
2Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones15
3Inflablesdelloguer.cat Santa Eulàlia B15
4U.E. Sants12
5C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat10
6A.E. Les Botigues De Sitges10
7C.C.A. Plaza Macael9
8Màgic Sants Futsal8
9Teià Futbol Cinc7
10F.S. Olímpic Argentona7
11Futsal Dante6
12C.F.S. Cadaqués4
13Athletic Sant Joan Futsal4
14C.F.S. Olimaja 3
15Baix Montseny F.S.3
16Betània Patmos Barcelona2
1C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa10
2F.S. OXD Bigues i Riells9
3A.E. Enlleurat-Mataró 9
4Escola Pia Santa Anna Mataró8
5Ca La Meritxell Lliça de Vall8
6F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta7
7Dosrius F.S.4
8F.S. Olímpic Argentona B4
9Klein84 Santa Susanna4
10Lloret Esportiu F.S.4
11F.S. Racing Mataró3
12C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat B3
13F.S. Llinars B - Les Faldes2
14C.F.S. Castellví B0
1U.E. Quatre Barres9
2Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S.9
3Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones B9
4A.E. Tiana B6
5Alella F.S. B6
6F.S. Unión Llagostense5
7C.F.S. Clot3
8A.E. Casino De Tiana3
9A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca C3
10A.F.S. Bosc D En Vilaró1
11C.F.S. Les Glòries1
12Talleres González Hospitalet0
13Escola de Futsal Grèvol0
1Carmona e Hijos Lloret Esportiu B12
2F.S. Hostalriquenc9
3P.B. Montgrí9
4Joves de Vidreres C.F.S.9
5Iniciativa-Verds F.S.8
6C.E Mont-ras - C.F. Esplais B7
7Club Futsal Tordera7
8Futsal Cassà6
9ADET-Mestre d Aixa U.A. Tossa5
10C.F.S. La Bisbal3
11C.E. Blanda3
12Atlètic Vidreres0
13F.S. Porqueres B0
14Club Guíxols Futsal0
1Diablos Rojos A.e. - Castellbisbal12
2Atlètic Rubí10
3F.B.S. Can Claramunt7
4A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca B6
5C.E. Orange El Papiol6
6C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona5
7C.F.S Sant Climent3
8A.J. Pla De L' Hospitalet3
9Màgic Sants Futsal B3
10Betania F.S.3
11F.S. Expertus - La Salut3
12Atlètic Grups Arrahona F.S.3
13Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu B0
1F.S. Borges9
2Pablo Osorio F.S. Bellvís9
3E.F.S. Alta Segarra9
4C.E. Vedruna Balaguer9
5Club Futsal Alcarràs7
6La Ràpita C.F.S.6
7Construccions Codina-vall Cervera4
8C.F.S. Balaguer B4
9F.S. Bellpuig3
10C.F.S Castellfollit3
11C.F.S. Ponts1
12Castelló C.F.S.0
13Bellcaire F.S.0
1C.E. Gadex9
2C.E.S. Blanes9
3F.S. Montgat7
4F.S. Union Llagostense B6
5C.F.S. La Garriga B3
6A.V.V. Lloreda - Montigalà Badalona B3
7A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca E3
8Imperial Sant Crist3
9C.E. Montmelo P.B. F.S. B1
10F.S. Navàs0
11Ametlla Futsal Club0
12A.E. Enlleura't-Mataró B0
1C.F.S. Bar La Terraza-Alcalà Prat B9
2Futbolmania F.S.7
3Atlètic Sant Boi7
4C.F.S. Les Glòries B6
5C.F.S. Clot B6
6Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones C3
7Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. B3
8A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca F3
9Diablos Rojos A.E. B1
10C.C.A. Plaza Macael B1
11Futsal Gavà0
12A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca D0
1F.S Fontcoberta6
2Vall-Llobrega Futbol Sala6
3F.S. Caldes De Malavella6
4E.F.S. Ripoll B6
5Sporting Hostalriquenc6
6C.F.S. Sant Hilari3
7A.E. Vilobi F.S.1
8Atlètic Vidreres B1
9Naturopathic F.S. Vilafant B0
10F.S. Olímpic Argentona C0
11Club Futsal Tordera B0
1Construccions Codina-vall Cervera B6
2F.S. Golmés4
3C.F.S. Agramunt4
4C.E. Vedruna Balaguer B3
5F.C. Ivars De Noguera3
6Peramola F.S.3
7C.F.S. Algerri3
8Bar Antic F.S. Bellvís B0
9C.F.S. Sant Guim0
10C.F.S. Rural Massoteres-Sant Guim De La Plana0
1A.E. Les Botigues De Sitges Femení12
2Alella F.S. Femení12
3Pony's F.S.9
4Catalònia A.S.M. Femení6
5C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat Femení6
6U.E.F.S. Manlleu6
7Teià Futbol Cinc Femení3
8Check Systems Balaguer3
9A.E. Barceloneta - Panteres Grogues3
10A.D. Can Cuyàs3
11F.S. Mollet - Miami3
12A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Femení0
13C.E. Gadex Femení0
14Isur Hnos. Sánchez F.S.0
1A.E. Sallent12
2F.S. Olímpic Argentona Femení10
3F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Femení9
4Futsal Independent Arenys De Munt9
5Girona E.F.S.7
6A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Femeni A6
7F.S.F. La Sansi Lloret4
8Pony's F.S. B4
9F.S. Hostalriquenc Femení3
10Vilamajor C.F.S.1
11C.F. Castellgalí Femení1
12Atlètic Vidreres Femení0
13Immobiliaria Hernandez Futsal0
1A. Futbol Poble Sec12
2A.E. Empenta 9
3Alella F.S. Femení B9
4Associació Nova Juventut Montserrat9
5C.F.S. Cubelles Femení6
6A.E. Enlleura't- Mataro Femeni B6
7C.C.A. Plaza Macael Femení4
8C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona Femení4
9C.F.S. Les Glòries Femení0
10C.E.S. Blanes Femení0
11Pony's F.S. C0
12C.F.S. Cerdanyola 20060
1F.S. Tàrrega Hotel Parador6
2C.F.F. Pont de Suert6
3Vilasana F.S.6
4Sala Zeppelin Balaguer B3
5F.S. Garrigues3
6E.F.S. Alta Segarra Femení3
7C.e. Vedruna Balaguer Femeni0
8Ivars D Urgell F.S.F0
9A.M.Y.P.A. Sender Fraga0
10Nar6 Sound Alcoletge0
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil B7
2Jesüites El Clot B7
3Alella F.S. Juvenil7
4Ca n Espinós Futsal Juvenil6
5C.E. Gadex Juvenil6
6Betania F.S. Juvenil4
7Grup De Joves Can Tusell Juvenil3
8F.S. Olímpic Argentona Juvenil B3
9F.S. Esclop Juvenil3
10C.E. Maristes De Rubí X3
11A.E. Tiana Juvenil0
12C.F.S. La Garriga Juvenil B0
1C.E. Maristes De Rubí Z7
2A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Juvenil7
3C.F.S. Cubelles Juvenil7
4C.C.A. Plaza Macael Juvenil7
5Atlètic Les Corts4
6Betània Patmos Barcelona Juvenil3
7Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil C1
8C.F.S. Montsant Sala5 Juvenil0
9C.F.S. Les Glòries Juvenil0
10Jesüites El Clot A0
11Can Baró F.S. Juvenil0
1Arc d Ada Juvenil6
2C.F.S. Gimenells6
3Maristes Montserrat Lleida Juvenil6
4C.F.S. Agramunt Juvenil6
5C.F.S. Balaguer Juvenil A4
6Club Futsal Alcarràs Juvenil3
7C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Juvenil3
8Autonayox Tàrrega Juvenil1
9C.F.S. Balaguer Juvenil B0
10E.F.S. Alta Segarra Juvenil0
11F.S. Torre Serona Juvenil 0
12Bar Rulla F.S. Bellvís Juvenil0
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil A9
2Teià Futbol Cinc Juvenil9
3C.F.S. La Garriga Juvenil A6
4F.S. Montgat Juvenil6
5F.S. Porqueres Juvenil3
6C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Juvenil3
7Futsal Cassà Juvenil1
8A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Juvenil1
9F.S. Olímpic Argentona Juvenil A0
10F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Juvenil0
11S.E.E. Serena Vall - Llavaneres F.S. Juvenil0
1E.F.S. Ripoll Cadet6
2Teià Futbol Cinc Cadet4
3F.S. Olímpic Argentona Cadet3
4F.S. Esclop Cadet3
5C.E. Gadex Cadet1
6Escola Assumpció De Badalona Cadet1
7F.S. Mollet Cadet1
8Vall-Llobrega Futbol Sala Cadet0
1C.C.A. Plaza Macael Cadet6
2Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Cadet6
3F.S. Union Llagostense Cadet3
4El Pilar - A.E. Empenta Cadet3
5Escola Assumpció De Badalona Cadet B3
6A.V.V. Lloreda - Montigalà Badalona Cadet0
7U.E. Sants Cadet0
8A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Cadet0
1C.F.S. Agramunt Cadet4
2C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Cadet B4
3C.F.S. Balaguer Cadet3
4Club Futsal Alcarràs Cadet B3
5Club Futsal Alcarràs Cadet A1
6Autonayox Tàrrega Cadet A1
7C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Cadet A1
8Autonayox Tàrrega Cadet B1
9Taicar F.S. Bellvís Cadet0
1F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Infantil6
2F.S. Llinars Infantil3
3F.S. Olímpic Argentona Infantil3
4Lloret Esportiu F.S. Infantil0
5C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Infantil0
6C.F.S. La Garriga Infantil0
7Teià Futbol Cinc Infantil0
8A.E. Sallent Infantil0
1C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona Infantil6
2Liceu Politècnic F.S.6
3A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Infantil3
4Alella F.S. Infantil3
5F.S. Esclop Infantil0
6A.E. Tiana Infantil0
7C.C.A. Plaza Macael Infantil0
8F.S. Olímpic Argentona Infantil B0
1C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Infantil6
2C.F.S. Balaguer Infantil A6
3Autonayox Tàrrega Infantil A3
4C.F.S. Balaguer Infantil B3
5E.F.S. Alta Segarra Infantil0
6C.F.S. Agramunt Infantil0
7Autonayox Tàrrega Infantil B0

Calendari

Octubre 2014
DilDiDimDijDivDisDiu
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Col�laboradors


AMF   UEFS  SELECCIONS   


Secretaria   UFEC  

Login

Usuari:
Clau:
Recordar
© Federacio Catalana de Futbol Sala 2009 C/Guipuscoa 23-25 5� D� 08018 Barcelona
Tel. 93 244 44 03 � Fax 93 247 34 83 futsal@futsal.cat
             

movado replica watches fake ebel for sale