Últims resultats


Barri-Ball Future 60 cm

 Classificacions

1C.F. Esplais34
2E.F.S. Ripoll32
3C.F.S. La Garriga30
4Alella F.S.29
5F.S. Santa Eulàlia26
6Naturopathic F.S. Vilafant25
7C.F.S. Balaguer-Cristec19
8A.E. Tiana18
9C.E. Montmelo P.B. F.S. 16
10Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu15
11C.F.S. CastellvÍ15
12F.S. Llinars13
13A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca12
14F.S. Porqueres10
15C.F.S. Bar La Terraza-Alcalà Prat (R)0
1C.F.S. Montsant Sala544
2Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones36
3C.C.A. Plaza Macael33
4U.E. Sants32
5Futsal Dante29
6A.E. Les Botigues De Sitges28
7C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat26
8Màgic Sants Futsal25
9Inflablesdelloguer.cat Santa Eulàlia B24
10Teià Futbol Cinc19
11Betània Patmos Barcelona17
12F.S. Olímpic Argentona17
13C.F.S. Olimaja 17
14Baix Montseny F.S.16
15C.F.S. Cadaqués14
16Athletic Sant Joan Futsal12
1C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa40
2F.S. OXD Bigues i Riells32
3Escola Pia Santa Anna Mataró30
4F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta24
5F.S. Racing Mataró24
6Ca La Meritxell Lliça de Vall22
7Dosrius F.S.21
8Lloret Esportiu F.S.20
9A.E. Enlleurat-Mataró 20
10F.S. Llinars B - Les Faldes17
11F.S. Olímpic Argentona B17
12Klein84 Santa Susanna12
13C.F.S. Castellví B11
14C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat B7
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S.33
2A.E. Tiana B31
3F.S. Unión Llagostense29
4U.E. Quatre Barres21
5C.F.S. Clot19
6C.F.S. Les Glòries19
7Alella F.S. B17
8A.F.S. Bosc D En Vilaró15
9Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones B15
10A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca C9
11A.E. Casino De Tiana7
12Escola de Futsal Grèvol4
13Talleres González Hospitalet (R)0
1Carmona e Hijos Lloret Esportiu B42
2Joves de Vidreres C.F.S.40
3F.S. Hostalriquenc33
4Futsal Cassà25
5Club Futsal Tordera25
6C.E Mont-ras - C.F. Esplais B21
7Iniciativa-Verds F.S.20
8P.B. Montgrí19
9C.E. Blanda18
10ADET-Mestre d Aixa U.A. Tossa17
11C.F.S. La Bisbal17
12Club Futbol Sala Guíxols12
13F.S. Porqueres B6
14Atlètic Vidreres5
1Diablos Rojos A.e. - Castellbisbal33
2C.E. Orange El Papiol33
3Atlètic Rubí33
4F.B.S. Can Claramunt26
5A.J. Pla De L' Hospitalet26
6Betania F.S.21
7A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca B21
8C.F.S Sant Climent20
9C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona16
10Màgic Sants Futsal B12
11F.S. Expertus - La Salut9
12Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu B7
13Atlètic Grups Arrahona F.S.6
1Pablo Osorio F.S. Bellvís35
2E.F.S. Alta Segarra32
3F.S. Borges30
4C.E. Vedruna Balaguer27
5La Ràpita C.F.S.24
6Club Futsal Alcarràs20
7C.F.S. Balaguer B19
8F.S. Bellpuig16
9C.F.S Castellfollit15
10Construccions Codina-vall Cervera14
11C.F.S. Ponts11
12Bellcaire F.S.6
13Castelló C.F.S.3
1F.S. Union Llagostense B31
2C.E. Gadex30
3C.E.S. Blanes24
4F.S. Montgat23
5F.S. Navàs23
6Imperial Sant Crist21
7A.V.V. Lloreda - Montigalà Badalona B16
8C.F.S. La Garriga B15
9C.E. Montmelo P.B. F.S. B14
10A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca E9
11Ametlla Futsal Club1
12A.E. Enlleura't-Mataró B1
1C.F.S. Bar La Terraza-Alcalà Prat B33
2Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones C28
3C.F.S. Clot B25
4C.F.S. Les Glòries B22
5Futbolmania F.S.17
6Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. B15
7Atlètic Sant Boi14
8Diablos Rojos A.E. B14
9C.C.A. Plaza Macael B11
10A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca F11
11Futsal Gavà9
12A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca D7
1Vall-Llobrega Futbol Sala27
2Sporting Hostalriquenc26
3F.S. Caldes De Malavella26
4F.S Fontcoberta21
5E.F.S. Ripoll B15
6C.F.S. Sant Hilari14
7F.S. Olímpic Argentona C13
8Naturopathic F.S. Vilafant B12
9Club Futsal Tordera B7
10A.E. Vilobi F.S.4
11Atlètic Vidreres B2
1C.F.S. Sant Guim22
2C.F.S. Agramunt21
3F.S. Golmés20
4Construccions Codina-vall Cervera B16
5F.C. Ivars De Noguera12
6C.E. Vedruna Balaguer B12
7C.F.S. Algerri11
8Bar Antic F.S. Bellvís B10
9Peramola F.S.9
10C.F.S. Rural Massoteres-Sant Guim De La Plana7
1Alella F.S. Femení37
2A.E. Les Botigues De Sitges Femení34
3Teià Futbol Cinc Femení34
4Check Systems Balaguer30
5Catalònia A.S.M. Femení25
6C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat Femení21
7Pony's F.S.19
8U.E.F.S. Manlleu17
9C.E. Gadex Femení12
10A.E. Barceloneta - Panteres Grogues11
11F.S. Mollet - Miami11
12A.D. Can Cuyàs5
13A.c.e. Sansur - Zona Franca Femení (R)0
14Isur Hnos. Sánchez F.S.0
1Girona E.F.S.37
2Futsal Independent Arenys De Munt31
3A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Femeni A28
4A.E. Sallent28
5F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Femení27
6F.S. Hostalriquenc Femení25
7F.S. Olímpic Argentona Femení21
8Pony's F.S. B20
9F.S.F. La Sansi Lloret19
10Atlètic Vidreres Femení11
11C.F. Castellgalí Femení7
12Vilamajor C.F.S.5
13Immobiliaria Hernandez Futsal0
1Alella F.S. Femení B36
2A. Futbol Poble Sec28
3Associació Nova Juventut Montserrat26
4C.F.S. Cubelles Femení25
5A.E. Empenta 24
6A.E. Enlleura't- Mataro Femeni B21
7C.F.S. Les Glòries Femení15
8C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona Femení14
9Pony's F.S. C14
10C.C.A. Plaza Macael Femení11
11C.F.S. Cerdanyola 20064
12C.E.S. Blanes Femení0
1Sala Zeppelin Balaguer B28
2C.F.F. Pont de Suert27
3F.S. Tàrrega Hotel Parador23
4F.S. Garrigues22
5Vilasana F.S.13
6Ivars D Urgell F.S.F12
7A.M.Y.P.A. Sender Fraga12
8Nar6 Sound Alcoletge7
9E.F.S. Alta Segarra Femení3
10C.e. Vedruna Balaguer Femeni0
1Grup De Joves Can Tusell Juvenil33
2Alella F.S. Juvenil31
3Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil B28
4Ca n Espinós Futsal Juvenil24
5Jesüites El Clot B22
6Betania F.S. Juvenil19
7C.E. Gadex Juvenil15
8C.E. Maristes De Rubí X15
9F.S. Esclop Juvenil7
10F.S. Olímpic Argentona Juvenil B7
11A.E. Tiana Juvenil7
12C.F.S. La Garriga Juvenil B4
1C.E. Maristes De Rubí Z25
2C.C.A. Plaza Macael Juvenil21
3C.F.S. Cubelles Juvenil19
4A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Juvenil17
5Jesüites El Clot A16
6Atlètic Les Corts16
7Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil C10
8C.F.S. Les Glòries Juvenil6
9Betània Patmos Barcelona Juvenil6
10Can Baró F.s. Juvenil (R)0
11C.F.S. Montsant Sala5 Juvenil0
1C.F.S. Agramunt Juvenil33
2C.F.S. Balaguer Juvenil A28
3Club Futsal Alcarràs Juvenil22
4C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Juvenil20
5Bar Rulla F.S. Bellvís Juvenil19
6Maristes Montserrat Lleida Juvenil17
7Arc d Ada Juvenil16
8E.F.S. Alta Segarra Juvenil15
9C.F.S. Gimenells12
10C.F.S. Balaguer Juvenil B8
11Autonayox Tàrrega Juvenil7
12F.S. Torre Serona Juvenil 5
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil A31
2F.S. Porqueres Juvenil31
3Teià Futbol Cinc Juvenil30
4C.F.S. La Garriga Juvenil A22
5F.S. Montgat Juvenil21
6F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Juvenil17
7F.S. Olímpic Argentona Juvenil A17
8C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Juvenil16
9A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Juvenil10
10Futsal Cassà Juvenil4
11S.E.E. Serena Vall - Llavaneres F.S. Juvenil3
1F.S. Olímpic Argentona Cadet27
2Teià Futbol Cinc Cadet24
3E.F.S. Ripoll Cadet20
4Escola Assumpció De Badalona Cadet17
5Vall-Llobrega Futbol Sala Cadet11
6C.E. Gadex Cadet10
7F.S. Esclop Cadet8
8F.S. Mollet Cadet3
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Cadet30
2C.C.A. Plaza Macael Cadet27
3F.S. Union Llagostense Cadet24
4U.E. Sants Cadet15
5A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Cadet15
6El Pilar - A.E. Empenta Cadet12
7Escola Assumpció De Badalona Cadet B6
8A.V.V. Lloreda - Montigalà Badalona Cadet0
1C.F.S. Balaguer Cadet17
2C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Cadet A16
3C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Cadet B16
4Club Futsal Alcarràs Cadet B16
5C.F.S. Agramunt Cadet14
6Autonayox Tàrrega Cadet A13
7Autonayox Tàrrega Cadet B9
8Club Futsal Alcarràs Cadet A8
9Taicar F.S. Bellvís Cadet0
1F.S. Llinars Infantil29
2F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Infantil27
3A.E. Sallent Infantil18
4C.F.S. La Garriga Infantil16
5Teià Futbol Cinc Infantil15
6F.S. Olímpic Argentona Infantil9
7Lloret Esportiu F.S. Infantil7
8C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Infantil3
1C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona Infantil28
2Alella F.S. Infantil22
3Liceu Politècnic F.S.15
4C.C.A. Plaza Macael Infantil11
5F.S. Olímpic Argentona Infantil B7
6A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Infantil6
7A.E. Tiana Infantil3
1C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Infantil28
2C.F.S. Balaguer Infantil A24
3E.F.S. Alta Segarra Infantil18
4Autonayox Tàrrega Infantil A14
5C.F.S. Balaguer Infantil B11
6C.F.S. Agramunt Infantil9
7Autonayox Tàrrega Infantil B1
1Teià Futbol Cinc Aleví36
2Escola Assumpció De Badalona Alevi31
3A.E. Sallent Aleví27
4F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Aleví 22
5C.e.f.s. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Aleví21
6Atlètic Vidreres Aleví20
7Dosrius F.S. Aleví16
8Teià Futbol Cinc Aleví B10
9F.S. Llinars Aleví9
10F.S. Mollet Aleví8
11F.S. Olímpic Argentona Aleví7
12C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat Aleví0
1Maristes Montserrat Lleida Aleví A33
2Autonayox Tàrrega Aleví A33
3C.F.S. Balaguer Aleví27
4Autonayox Tàrrega Aleví B24
5C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Aleví15
6Maristes Montserrat Lleida Aleví B6
7C.F.S. Agramunt Aleví4
8E.F.S. Alta Segarra Aleví1
1Teià Futbol Cinc Benjamí30
2A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Benjami25
3Escola de Futsal Grèvol Benjamí24
4C.F.S. La Garriga Benjamí17
5F.S. Olímpic Argentona Benjamí13
6Dosrius F.S. Benjamí11
7Teià Futbol Cinc Benjamí B10
8Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Benjamí6
9F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Benjamí6
10C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Benjamí2
1Maristes Montserrat Lleida Benjamí A24
2CFS Corbins21
3Autonayox Tàrrega Benjamí A21
4C.F.S. Balaguer Benjamí15
5Maristes Montserrat Lleida Benjamí B12
6Escola de Futbol Sala de Cervera9
7Autonayox Tàrrega Benjamí B9
8C.F.S. Agramunt Benjamí6
9C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Benjamí0
1Teià Futbol Cinc Pre-benjamí28
2C.F.S. La Garriga Pre-benjamí22
3F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Pre-benjamí22
4F.S. Olímpic Argentona Pre-benjamí15
5F.S. Llinars Pre-benjamí10
6Baix Montseny F.S. Pre-benjamí6
7Fundació Escolàpies El Masnou3
1AUTONAYOX TÀRREGA Pre-benjamí0
2Club Futsal Alcarràs Pre-benjamí0
3C.e. Vedruna Balaguer Baby0
4E.F.S. Alta Segarra Baby A0
5C.e. Vedruna Balaguer Pre-benjamí0
6E.F.S. Alta Segarra Pre-benjamí A0
7C.F.S. Agramunt Baby A0
8E.F.S. Alta Segarra Pre-benjamí B0
9C.F.S. Agramunt Baby B0
10Maristes Montserrat Lleida Pre-benjamí0
11C.F.S. Agramunt Pre-benjamí0
12CFS Corbins Babies0
13Club Futsal Alcarràs Baby0

Calendari

Febrer 2015
DilDiDimDijDivDisDiu
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28

Col�laboradors


AMF   UEFS  SELECCIONS   


Secretaria   UFEC  

Login

Usuari:
Clau:
Recordar
© Federacio Catalana de Futbol Sala 2009 C/Guipuscoa 23-25 5� D� 08018 Barcelona
Tel. 93 244 44 03 � Fax 93 247 34 83 futsal@futsal.cat
             

movado replica watches fake ebel for sale